Stations of the Month/Leaderboard 2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m don't forget the diff |
points |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it! [[category:Stations of the Month|Leaderboard]] | The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it! [[category:Stations of the Month|Leaderboard]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
<!--- UP TO DATE AS OF Special:Diff/ | <!--- UP TO DATE AS OF Special:Diff/6365 | ||
Please keep this comment up to date when you add "regular" points. ---> | Please keep this comment up to date when you add "regular" points. ---> | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||{{discord|jarley|staff}} | ||{{discord|jarley|staff}} | ||
| | |31 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|callmeflick|staff}} | |{{discord|callmeflick|staff}} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|dat_ellie|maintainer2}} | |{{discord|dat_ellie|maintainer2}} | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|lcawte|companion2}} | |{{discord|lcawte|companion2}} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|zootfish|staff}} | |{{discord|zootfish|staff}} | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|dlpb|staff}} | |{{discord|dlpb|staff}} | ||
| | |9 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|benjwri}} | |{{discord|benjwri}} | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|abbyriverside}} | |{{discord|abbyriverside}} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|tubetrainboy}} | |{{discord|tubetrainboy}} | ||
|7 | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|mathstrains19}} | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord| | |{{discord|thryduulf|staff}} | ||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|madmetroguy}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|chunkyboyjames|companion2}} | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zwally]] [[File:Zwally emoji.png|16px]] | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Dion | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:14, 23 April 2025
| Stations of the Month - leaderboard 2025 |
Here you can find the Stations of the Month leaderboard for 2025. One point is awarded for every entry made and posted either on social media with the hashtag #OOLSotM, or on the On Our Lines Discord server in the appropriate thread in The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it!
|