Systems of the Year/Leaderboard 2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
update |
m more colour |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it! [[category:Systems of the Year|Leaderboard]] | The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it! [[category:Systems of the Year|Leaderboard]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
<!--- UP TO DATE AS OF Special:Diff/ | <!--- UP TO DATE AS OF Special:Diff/6768 | ||
Please keep this comment up to date when you add "regular" points. ---> | Please keep this comment up to date when you add "regular" points. ---> | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|jarley|staff}} | |{{discord|jarley|staff}} | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|zootfish|staff}} | |{{discord|zootfish|staff}} | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|dat_ellie| | |{{discord|dat_ellie|companion2}} | ||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|benjwri|companion2}} | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|madmetroguy}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|piggycowasher}} | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord| | |{{discord|dlpb|staff}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:16, 15 November 2025
| Systems of the Year - leaderboard 2025 |
Here you can find the Systems of the Year leaderboard for 2025. One point is awarded for every entry made (up to a total of three per system) and posted either on social media with the hashtag #OOLSotY, or on the On Our Lines Discord server in the appropriate post in The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it!
|