Template:SimSig Sessions upcoming: Difference between revisions
(+Date) |
m (rem) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
|'''[[SimSig:Sessions/ | |'''[[SimSig:Sessions/2|2 - Saturday 6 April 2024]]''' | ||
| | |'''Return of the Eastern Magi''' - East Coast Mainline | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[SimSig:Sessions/3|3 - Saturday 4 May 2024]]''' | |||
|Western Region | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[SimSig:Sessions/4|4 - Saturday 1 June 2024]]''' | |||
|Southern Region (TBASC) | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[SimSig:Sessions/5|5 - Saturday 6 July 2024]]''' | |||
|West Midlands | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[SimSig:Sessions/6|6 - Saturday 3 August 2024]]''' | |||
|''To be announced'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[SimSig:Sessions/7|7 - Saturday 7 September 2024]]''' | |||
|''To be announced'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[SimSig:Sessions/8|8 - Saturday 5 October 2024]]''' | |||
|''To be announced'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[SimSig:Sessions/9|9 - Saturday 2 November 2024]]''' | |||
|''To be announced'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[SimSig:Sessions/10|10 - Saturday 7 December 2024]]''' | |||
|''To be announced'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[SimSig:Sessions/11|11 - Friday 27 December 2024]]''' | |||
|''Christmas Session - to be announced'' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
[[Category:SimSig Sessions]]</noinclude> | [[Category:SimSig Sessions]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 01:57, 3 March 2024
2 - Saturday 6 April 2024 | Return of the Eastern Magi - East Coast Mainline |
3 - Saturday 4 May 2024 | Western Region |
4 - Saturday 1 June 2024 | Southern Region (TBASC) |
5 - Saturday 6 July 2024 | West Midlands |
6 - Saturday 3 August 2024 | To be announced |
7 - Saturday 7 September 2024 | To be announced |
8 - Saturday 5 October 2024 | To be announced |
9 - Saturday 2 November 2024 | To be announced |
10 - Saturday 7 December 2024 | To be announced |
11 - Friday 27 December 2024 | Christmas Session - to be announced |