Stations of the Month/Leaderboard 2024: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "<noinclude>{{Sotm banner|title=leaderboard 2024}} {| width="100%" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="10" style="background:#fff; border-style:solid; border-width:1px; border-color:#da6008; border-top:0px;" |<div style="float:right; width:100%"> Here you can find the Stations of the Month leaderboard for 2024. One point is awarded for every entry made and posted either on social media with the hashtag #OOLSotM, or on the On Our Lines Discord server in the appropriat..." |
bonus points do exist, unlike fairies |
||
| (91 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it! [[category:Stations of the Month|Leaderboard]] | The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it! [[category:Stations of the Month|Leaderboard]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
<!--- UP TO DATE AS OF Special:Diff/6097 | |||
Please keep this comment up to date when you add "regular" points. ---> | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Participant!!Entries!!Bonus points!!Total | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|callmeflick|controller}} | |||
|11 | |||
|2 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|dat_ellie|maintainer}} | |||
|44 | |||
|4 | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|lcawte|companion}} | |||
|36 | |||
|5 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|thryduulf|controller}} | |||
|50 | |||
|23 | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|bestpon3}} | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|dlpb|signaller}} | |||
|59 | |||
|13 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|tubetrainboy}} | |||
|24 | |||
|4 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|jarley|superintendent}} | |||
|66 | |||
|16 | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|kristinamoment|maintainer}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|madmetroguy}} | |||
|14 | |||
|1 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|benjwri}} | |||
|39 | |||
|1 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|zootfish|signaller}} | |||
|36 | |||
|15 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|finneyonatrain|maintainer}} | |||
|14 | |||
|2 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|chunkyboyjames|companion}} | |||
|29 | |||
|2 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|c_s_o|companion}} | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|em_val}} | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|alsb8926}} | |||
|6 | |||
|1 | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|lobsterman7474}} | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|{{miles-tag}} | |||
|6 | |||
|2 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|{{hare-tag}} | |||
|6 | |||
|2 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|abbyriverside}} | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|mathstrains19}} | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|.ajomega|companion}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kev Adlam]] | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|goldenarrw|companion}} | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{instagram|mp10_trains_hcr_mmm}} | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 19:00, 24 August 2025
| Stations of the Month - leaderboard 2024 |
Here you can find the Stations of the Month leaderboard for 2024. One point is awarded for every entry made and posted either on social media with the hashtag #OOLSotM, or on the On Our Lines Discord server in the appropriate thread in The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it!
|