Stations of the Month/Leaderboard 2024: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(+1) |
||
(48 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it! [[category:Stations of the Month|Leaderboard]] | The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it! [[category:Stations of the Month|Leaderboard]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
<!--- UP TO DATE AS OF Special:Diff/ | <!--- UP TO DATE AS OF Special:Diff/5853 | ||
Please keep this comment up to date when you add "regular" points. ---> | Please keep this comment up to date when you add "regular" points. ---> | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|callmeflick|controller}} | |{{discord|callmeflick|controller}} | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|elaenas|maintainer}} | |{{discord|elaenas|maintainer}} | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|lcawte|companion}} | |{{discord|lcawte|companion}} | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|thryduulf|controller}} | |{{discord|thryduulf|controller}} | ||
| | |42 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|bestpon3}} | |{{discord|bestpon3}} | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|dlpb|signaller}} | |{{discord|dlpb|signaller}} | ||
| | |49 | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|tubetrainboy}} | |{{discord|tubetrainboy}} | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|jarley|superintendent}} | |{{discord|jarley|superintendent}} | ||
| | |53 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|kristinamoment|maintainer}} | |{{discord|kristinamoment|maintainer}} | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|madmetroguy}} | |{{discord|madmetroguy}} | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|benjwri}} | |{{discord|benjwri}} | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |||
|{{discord|zootfish|signaller}} | |||
|24 | |||
|8 | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|finneyonatrain|maintainer}} | |||
|11 | |||
|2 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|chunkyboyjames|companion}} | |||
|28 | |||
|2 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord| | |{{discord|c_s_o|companion}} | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord| | |{{discord|em_val}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord| | |{{discord|alsb8926}} | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord| | |{{discord|lobsterman7474}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{miles-tag}} | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{hare-tag}} | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:59, 20 September 2024
Stations of the Month - leaderboard 2024 |
Here you can find the Stations of the Month leaderboard for 2024. One point is awarded for every entry made and posted either on social media with the hashtag #OOLSotM, or on the On Our Lines Discord server in the appropriate thread in The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it!
|