Stations of the Month/Leaderboard 2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m colour, typo |
scores |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it! [[category:Stations of the Month|Leaderboard]] | The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it! [[category:Stations of the Month|Leaderboard]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
<!--- UP TO DATE AS OF Special:Diff/ | <!--- UP TO DATE AS OF Special:Diff/6877 | ||
Please keep this comment up to date when you add "regular" points. ---> | Please keep this comment up to date when you add "regular" points. ---> | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|callmeflick|staff}} | |{{discord|callmeflick|staff}} | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|dat_ellie|companion2}} | |{{discord|dat_ellie|companion2}} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|dlpb|staff}} | |{{discord|dlpb|staff}} | ||
| | |47 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|benjwri|companion2}} | |{{discord|benjwri|companion2}} | ||
| | |46 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|abbyriverside}} | |{{discord|abbyriverside}} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|thryduulf|staff}} | |{{discord|thryduulf|staff}} | ||
| | |29 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|madmetroguy}} | |{{discord|madmetroguy}} | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|chunkyboyjames|companion2}} | |{{discord|chunkyboyjames|companion2}} | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|alsb8926}} | |{{discord|alsb8926}} | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|pimpernelpugh}} | |{{discord|pimpernelpugh}} | ||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|{{discord|hj_mitchell}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:21, 2 December 2025
| Stations of the Month - leaderboard 2025 |
Here you can find the Stations of the Month leaderboard for 2025. One point is awarded for every entry made and posted either on social media with the hashtag #OOLSotM, or on the On Our Lines Discord server in the appropriate thread in The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it!
|