Stations of the Month/Leaderboard 2022: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m syntax |
m update leaderboard (bonus points for those in the meet-up selfies) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Participant!!Entries!!Bonus points!!Total | !Participant!!Entries!!Bonus points!!Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|Thryduulf#8980|controller}}|| | |{{discord|Thryduulf#8980|controller}}||23||2||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|Jarley#2168|superintendent}}|| | |{{discord|Jarley#2168|superintendent}}||13||2||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|madmetroguy#8165}}|| | |{{discord|madmetroguy#8165}}||4|| ||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|SharpSpiral#8351|signaller}}||3|| ||3 | |{{discord|SharpSpiral#8351|signaller}}||3|| ||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|dlpb#7369}}|| | |{{discord|dlpb#7369}}||4||1||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|overground#4011}}||2|| ||2 | |{{discord|overground#4011}}||2|| ||2 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sharon||1|| ||1 | |Sharon||1|| ||1 | ||
|- | |||
|{{discord|goldenarrow#8573|companion}}||4||2||2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|isbsp#7104}}||4||2||2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|ULTRA_4K_DJ#5821}}||2||1||1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:Stations of the Month|Leaderboard]] | [[category:Stations of the Month|Leaderboard]] | ||
Revision as of 23:11, 1 July 2022
| Participant | Entries | Bonus points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| @Thryduulf#8980 | 23 | 2 | 21 |
| @Jarley#2168 | 13 | 2 | 11 |
| @madmetroguy#8165 | 4 | 4 | |
| @SharpSpiral#8351 | 3 | 3 | |
| @dlpb#7369 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| @overground#4011 | 2 | 2 | |
| @🦉🦉#9472 | 1 | 1 | |
| @casimmons#3091 | 1 | 1 | |
| @Hazzles#8732 | 1 | 1 | |
| @J_Finney#8905 | 1 | 1 | |
| @Minion_Josh_#8802 | 1 | 1 | |
| Sharon | 1 | 1 | |
| @goldenarrow#8573 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| @isbsp#7104 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| @ULTRA_4K_DJ#5821 | 2 | 1 | 1 |