Talk:Stations of the Month/Leaderboard 2024: Difference between revisions
Appearance
→June 2024 bonus points: new section |
update |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|{{discord|jarley|superintendent}} | |{{discord|jarley|superintendent}} | ||
|'''Most Creative Entry - [[Deal]]:''' 1 | |'''Most Creative Entry - [[Deal]]:''' 1 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|dlpb|signaller}} | |||
|'''Most Creative Entry - [[Woolwich Dockyard]]:''' 1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:52, 2 July 2024
January 2024 bonus points
Allocations of bonus points were as follows:
| Participant | Points awarded | Total |
|---|---|---|
| @elaenas | Clean Sweep - Netherlands: 1 Most Creative Entry - Neasden: 1 |
2 |
| @thryduulf | Most Creative Entry - Greenhithe: 1 | 1 |
February 2024 bonus points
Allocations of bonus points were as follows:
| Participant | Points awarded | Total |
|---|---|---|
| @chunkyboyjames | Most Creative Entry - Bruxelles-Midi: 1 | 1 |
| @zootfish | Most Creative Entry - Bruxelles-Midi, Marks Tey: 2 Attended OOL events: 2 |
4 |
| @dlpb | Most Creative Entry - Bruxelles-Midi, Marks Tey: 2 Attended OOL events: 2 |
4 |
| @thryduulf | Most Creative Entry - Hammersmith (Circle and Hammersmith & City lines): 1 Attended OOL events: 2 |
3 |
| @finneyonatrain | Attended OOL events: 2 | 2 |
| @benjwri | Attended OOL events: 2 | 2 |
| @jarley | Attended OOL events: 2 | 2 |
| @tubetrainboy | Attended OOL events: 2 | 2 |
March 2024 bonus points
Allocations of bonus points were as follows:
| Participant | Points awarded | Total |
|---|---|---|
| @dlpb | Most Creative Entry - Whyteleafe South: 1 | 1 |
April 2024 bonus points
No bonus points were awarded this month.
May 2024 bonus points
Allocations of bonus points were as follows:
| Participant | Points awarded | Total |
|---|---|---|
| @dlpb | Most Creative Entry - Baker Street, Elstree & Borehamwood: 2 Attended OOL events: 2 |
4 |
| @jarley | Most Creative Entry - Baker Street: 1 Attended OOL events: 2 Most Haggard Award: 1 |
4 |
| @zootfish | Most Creative Entry - Baker Street, Elstree & Borehamwood: 2 Attended OOL events: 2 |
4 |
| @thryduulf | Most Creative Entry - Baker Street: 1 Attended OOL events: 2 |
3 |
| @alsb8926 | Most Creative Entry - Bradley Lane: 1 | 1 |
| @elaenas | Attended OOL events: 1 | 1 |
| @chunkyboyjames | Attended OOL events: 1 | 1 |
June 2024 bonus points
Allocations of bonus points were as follows:
| Participant | Points awarded | Total |
|---|---|---|
| @thryduulf | Most Creative Entry - Heathrow Terminal 4: 1 | 1 |
| @jarley | Most Creative Entry - Deal: 1 | 1 |
| @dlpb | Most Creative Entry - Woolwich Dockyard: 1 | 1 |