Stations of the Month/Leaderboard 2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Update |
update |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it! [[category:Stations of the Month|Leaderboard]] | The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it! [[category:Stations of the Month|Leaderboard]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
<!--- UP TO DATE AS OF Special:Diff/ | <!--- UP TO DATE AS OF Special:Diff/6637 | ||
Please keep this comment up to date when you add "regular" points. ---> | Please keep this comment up to date when you add "regular" points. ---> | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|benjwri|companion2}} | |{{discord|benjwri|companion2}} | ||
| | |37 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|abbyriverside|staff}} | |{{discord|abbyriverside|staff}} | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|tubetrainboy|staff}} | |{{discord|tubetrainboy|staff}} | ||
| | |20 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|mathstrains19}} | |{{discord|mathstrains19}} | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|thryduulf|staff}} | |{{discord|thryduulf|staff}} | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|pimpeenelpugh}} | |{{discord|pimpeenelpugh}} | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|gwr_trainspotter}} | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:41, 30 July 2025
| Stations of the Month - leaderboard 2025 |
Here you can find the Stations of the Month leaderboard for 2025. One point is awarded for every entry made and posted either on social media with the hashtag #OOLSotM, or on the On Our Lines Discord server in the appropriate thread in The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it!
|