Talk:Stations of the Month/Leaderboard 2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
→February 2025 bonus points: new section |
→March 2025 bonus points: new section |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|{{discord|jarley|staff}} | |{{discord|jarley|staff}} | ||
|'''Most Creative Entry - [[Leicester Square]]:''' 1 | |'''Most Creative Entry - [[Leicester Square]]:''' 1 | ||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
== March 2025 bonus points == | |||
Allocations of bonus points were as follows: | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Participant!!Points awarded!!Total | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|dlpb|staff}} | |||
|'''Most Creative Entry - [[Reading Green Park]], [[Snaresbrook]]:''' 2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|jarley|staff}} | |||
|'''Most Creative Entry - [[Niel]], [[Oud-Heverlee]], [[Terhagen]]:''' 3 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|zootfish|staff}} | |||
|'''Most Creative Entry - [[Niel]], [[Oud-Heverlee]], [[Terhagen]]:''' 3 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Dion | |||
|'''Most Creative Entry - [[Vught]]:''' 1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:31, 24 August 2025
January 2025 bonus points
Allocations of bonus points were as follows:
| Participant | Points awarded | Total |
|---|---|---|
| @dlpb | Attempt made - Annan: 1 | 1 |
February 2025 bonus points
Allocations of bonus points were as follows:
| Participant | Points awarded | Total |
|---|---|---|
| @thryduulf | Most Creative Entry - Ladywell: 1 | 1 |
| @jarley | Most Creative Entry - Leicester Square: 1 | 1 |
March 2025 bonus points
Allocations of bonus points were as follows:
| Participant | Points awarded | Total |
|---|---|---|
| @dlpb | Most Creative Entry - Reading Green Park, Snaresbrook: 2 | 2 |
| @jarley | Most Creative Entry - Niel, Oud-Heverlee, Terhagen: 3 | 3 |
| @zootfish | Most Creative Entry - Niel, Oud-Heverlee, Terhagen: 3 | 3 |
| Dion | Most Creative Entry - Vught: 1 | 1 |