Stations of the Month/Leaderboard 2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
update |
update |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it! [[category:Stations of the Month|Leaderboard]] | The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it! [[category:Stations of the Month|Leaderboard]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
<!--- UP TO DATE AS OF Special:Diff/ | <!--- UP TO DATE AS OF Special:Diff/6810 | ||
Please keep this comment up to date when you add "regular" points. ---> | Please keep this comment up to date when you add "regular" points. ---> | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|dat_ellie|companion2}} | |{{discord|dat_ellie|companion2}} | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|lcawte|companion2}} | |{{discord|lcawte|companion2}} | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|zootfish|staff}} | |{{discord|zootfish|staff}} | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|tubetrainboy|staff}} | |{{discord|tubetrainboy|staff}} | ||
| | |26 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|mathstrains19}} | |{{discord|mathstrains19}} | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|thryduulf|staff}} | |{{discord|thryduulf|staff}} | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|madmetroguy}} | |{{discord|madmetroguy}} | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|chunkyboyjames|companion2}} | |{{discord|chunkyboyjames|companion2}} | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|bestpon3}} | |{{discord|bestpon3}} | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|.ajomega|companion2}} | |{{discord|.ajomega|companion2}} | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| | | | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|{{discord|deadly22sniper|companion2}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:45, 30 October 2025
| Stations of the Month - leaderboard 2025 |
Here you can find the Stations of the Month leaderboard for 2025. One point is awarded for every entry made and posted either on social media with the hashtag #OOLSotM, or on the On Our Lines Discord server in the appropriate thread in The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it!
|