Talk:Stations of the Month/Leaderboard 2023: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m →March 2023 bonus points: typo |
→April 2023 bonus points: new section |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|'''Most creative entry - [[Upton Park]]:''' 1 | |'''Most creative entry - [[Upton Park]]:''' 1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |||
== April 2023 bonus points == | |||
Allocations of bonus points were as follows: | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Participant!!Points awarded!!Total | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|Thyrduulf#8980|controller}} | |||
|'''Most creative entry - [[Leigh-on-Sea]], [[Wembley Park]] & [[Wimbledon]]:''' 3<br />'''Attended OOL events:''' 2 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|dlpb#7369|companion}} | |||
|'''Most creative entry - [[Wembley Park]] & [[Wimbledon]]:''' 2<br />'''Attended OOL events:''' 2 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{twitter|chunkyboyjames}} | |||
|'''Most creative entry - [[Wembley Park]] & [[Wimbledon]]:''' 2<br />'''Attended OOL events:''' 2 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|jarley#2168|superintendent}} | |||
|'''Attended OOL events:''' 2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|Tubetrainboy#8551}} | |||
|'''Attended OOL events:''' 2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{instagram|rosiebarr7}} | |||
|'''Attended OOL events:''' 2 | |||
|2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:33, 30 April 2023
January 2023 bonus points
Allocations of bonus points were as follows:
| Participant | Points awarded | Total |
|---|---|---|
| @dlpb#7369 | Most creative entry - New Hythe: | 1 |
| @jarley#2168 | Attended OOL events: 2 Attempt made - Betws-y-Coed: 1 |
3 |
| @laurencec123#3791 | Attended OOL events: 2 Attempt made - Betws-y-Coed: 1 |
3 |
| @Lcawte#2212 | Attended OOL events: 2 | 2 |
| @cso#3672 | Attended OOL events: 2 | 2 |
| @CallMeFlick#9351 | Attended OOL events: 2 | 2 |
| @Nick Brunning#8155 | Attended OOL events: 2 | 2 |
| @Thryduulf#8980 | Attended OOL events: 2 Most creative entry - Lambeth North & Sydenham: 2 |
4 |
| elthebasket |
Attended OOL events: 2 | 2 |
| @isbsp#7614 | Attended OOL events: 1 | 1 |
| @Raphidash#9426 | Attended OOL events: 1 | 1 |
February 2023 bonus points
Allocations of bonus points were as follows:
| Participant | Points awarded | Total |
|---|---|---|
| @Thryduulf#8980 | Most creative entry - Bramley & Esher: 2 Attended OOL events: 2 |
4 |
| @jarley#2168 | Attended OOL events: 2 | 2 |
| @dlpb#7369 | Attended OOL events: 2 | 2 |
| @CallMeFlick#9351 | Attended OOL events: 2 | 2 |
March 2023 bonus points
Allocations of bonus points were as follows:
| Participant | Points awarded | Total |
|---|---|---|
| @CallMeFlick#9351 | Most creative entry - Broadway: 1 | 1 |
| @Thryduulf#8980 | Most creative entry - Marden: 1 | 1 |
| @jarley#2168 | Most creative entry - Upton Park: 1 | 1 |
April 2023 bonus points
Allocations of bonus points were as follows:
| Participant | Points awarded | Total |
|---|---|---|
| @Thyrduulf#8980 | Most creative entry - Leigh-on-Sea, Wembley Park & Wimbledon: 3 Attended OOL events: 2 |
5 |
| @dlpb#7369 | Most creative entry - Wembley Park & Wimbledon: 2 Attended OOL events: 2 |
4 |
| chunkyboyjames |
Most creative entry - Wembley Park & Wimbledon: 2 Attended OOL events: 2 |
4 |
| @jarley#2168 | Attended OOL events: 2 | 2 |
| @Tubetrainboy#8551 | Attended OOL events: 2 | 2 |
| rosiebarr7 |
Attended OOL events: 2 | 2 |