Systems of the Year/Leaderboard 2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
update |
update |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord| | |{{discord|benjwri|companion2}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|{{discord|madmetroguy}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:18, 22 June 2025
| Systems of the Year - leaderboard 2025 |
Here you can find the Systems of the Year leaderboard for 2025. One point is awarded for every entry made (up to a total of three per system) and posted either on social media with the hashtag #OOLSotY, or on the On Our Lines Discord server in the appropriate post in The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it!
|