Systems of the Year/Leaderboard 2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
+1 |
update |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|madmetroguy}} | |{{discord|madmetroguy}} | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{discord|dat_ellie|companion2}} | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:34, 19 July 2025
| Systems of the Year - leaderboard 2025 |
Here you can find the Systems of the Year leaderboard for 2025. One point is awarded for every entry made (up to a total of three per system) and posted either on social media with the hashtag #OOLSotY, or on the On Our Lines Discord server in the appropriate post in The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it!
|