Stations of the Month/Leaderboard 2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
update |
points make pixels |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it! [[category:Stations of the Month|Leaderboard]] | The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it! [[category:Stations of the Month|Leaderboard]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
<!--- UP TO DATE AS OF Special:Diff/ | <!--- UP TO DATE AS OF Special:Diff/6825 | ||
Please keep this comment up to date when you add "regular" points. ---> | Please keep this comment up to date when you add "regular" points. ---> | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|zootfish|staff}} | |{{discord|zootfish|staff}} | ||
| | |19 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|dlpb|staff}} | |{{discord|dlpb|staff}} | ||
| | |44 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|benjwri|companion2}} | |{{discord|benjwri|companion2}} | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|tubetrainboy|staff}} | |{{discord|tubetrainboy|staff}} | ||
| | |28 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|mathstrains19}} | |{{discord|mathstrains19}} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|thryduulf|staff}} | |{{discord|thryduulf|staff}} | ||
| | |27 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|madmetroguy}} | |{{discord|madmetroguy}} | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dion | |Dion | ||
| | |4 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|piggycowasher}} | |{{discord|piggycowasher}} | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|finneyonatrain|maintainer2}} | |{{discord|finneyonatrain|maintainer2}} | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{discord|deadly22sniper|companion2}} | |{{discord|deadly22sniper|companion2}} | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|{{discord|lobsterman7474|companion2}} | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{instagram|b3nj133}} | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:47, 15 November 2025
| Stations of the Month - leaderboard 2025 |
Here you can find the Stations of the Month leaderboard for 2025. One point is awarded for every entry made and posted either on social media with the hashtag #OOLSotM, or on the On Our Lines Discord server in the appropriate thread in The top three entrants (excluding our staff, as always!) will win a small, exclusive prize at the end of the year - make sure you're in it to win it!
|