Template:SimSig Sessions upcoming: Difference between revisions
Appearance
update date |
add dates |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Christmas Session - North Wales and Borders | |Christmas Session - North Wales and Borders | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[SimSig:Sessions/5|5 - Saturday 1 February 2025]]''' | |||
|TBC | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[SimSig:Sessions/6|6 - Saturday 8 March 2025]]''' | |||
|TBC | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
[[Category:SimSig Sessions]]</noinclude> | [[Category:SimSig Sessions]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 03:13, 16 November 2024
| 3 - Saturday 23 November 2024 | East Coast Mainline |
| 4 - Saturday 28 December 2024 | Christmas Session - North Wales and Borders |
| 5 - Saturday 1 February 2025 | TBC |
| 6 - Saturday 8 March 2025 | TBC |